BAIE VERTE
YOUNG, JULIE VALMONT ACADEMY
TOMS, MARC VALMONT ACADEMY
BUSSEY, KARLA BAIE VERTE HIGH SCHOOL
BAY OF ISLANDS
ANTLE, HUGHIE TEMPLETON COLLEGIATE
BLANCHARD, BRADLEY TEMPLETON COLLEGIATE
MCKENZIE, SHAUNA TEMPLETON COLLEGIATE
BELLEVUE
DRAKE, ADAM CRESCENT COLLEGIATE
BURRY, TERRIE CRESCENT COLLEGIATE
DAWE, HEATHER CRESCENT COLLEGIATE
BONAVISTA NORTH
STRATTON, CHARLOTTE CARMANVILLE SCHOOL
COMPLEX
FLYNN, DIANNA GILL MEMORIAL ACADEMY
MATTHEWS, JOSHUA JANE COLLINS ACADEMY
BONAVISTA SOUTH
BURSEY, IAN DISCOVERY COLLEGIATE
DUFFETT, ANGELA DISCOVERY COLLEGIATE
WAYE, AMANDA DISCOVERY COLLEGIATE
BURGEO & LA
POILE
ORGAN, CHRISTOPHER ST. JAMES REGIONAL HIGH
SCHOOL
EUSTACE, RYAN ST. JAMES REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
LOVELL, IAN ST. JAMES REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
BURIN - PLACENTIA
WEST
LUNDRIGAN, ADAM MARYSTOWN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
GRAHAM, JENNIFER MARYSTOWN CENTRAL HIGH
SCHOOL
NORMAN, DEIDRE CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL
CAPE ST. FRANCIS
WHEELER, JEANETTE HOLY TRINITY REGIONAL HIGH
SCHOOL
WHEELER, JULIA HOLY TRINITY REGIONAL HIGH
SCHOOL
KIRBY, ANDREA HOLY TRINITY REGIONAL HIGH
SCHOOL
CARBONEAR - HARBOUR
GRACE
SHEPPARD, MARK CARBONEAR COLLEGIATE
O'SHEA, BRENDAN CARBONEAR COLLEGIATE
BUTT, PAUL CARBONEAR COLLEGIATE
CARTWRIGHT -L'ANSE
AU CLAIR
PARR, GRACE D. C. YOUNG SCHOOL
PENNEY, SAMANTHA D. C. YOUNG SCHOOL
BUTT, TAMMY OUR LADY OF LABRADOR
CONCEPTION BAY EAST
& BELL ISLAND
MORGAN, BETHANY HOLY SPIRIT HIGH SCHOOL
STEVENS, ROBIN PRINCE OF WALES COLLEGIATE
COHEN, DARCIE PRINCE OF WALES COLLEGIATE
CONCEPTION BAY SOUTH
STOCKLEY, NICOLE HOLY SPIRIT HIGH SCHOOL
HAINES, LACEY QUEEN ELIZABETH REG HIGH SCHOOL
CORBETT, ALISON HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
EXPLOITS
CURTIS, CHELSEA BOTWOOD COLLEGIATE
BURKE, DANIEL LEO BURKE ACADEMY
BOONE, TENNIEL W COTTRELL'S COVE ACADEMY
FERRYLAND
BROPHY, JANINE ST. KEVIN'S HIGH SCHOOL
LAWLOR, DANIELLE BALTIMORE REGIONAL HIGH
SCHOOL
RYAN, STEPHEN STELLA MARIS ACADEMY
FORTUNE BAY - CAPE
LA HUNE
WALSH, AMY HOLY CROSS HIGH
PERRY, JOANNA HOLY CROSS HIGH
KENDELL, MICHAEL HOLY CROSS HIGH
GANDER
GUY, ANDREA GANDER COLLEGIATE
HOGAN, GEORGE GANDER COLLEGIATE
TORRAVILLE, CATHERINE GANDER COLLEGIATE
GRAND BANK
KENWAY, GAETAN MARYSTOWN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
RIDEOUT, CASSANDRA JOHN BURKE HIGH SCHOOL
RALPH, JANET JOHN BURKE HIGH SCHOOL
GRAND FALLS -
BUCHANS
WINSOR, SARAH EXPLOITS VALLEY HIGH-MAPLE
WELLS, MICHELLE EXPLOITS VALLEY HIGH-MAPLE
ROTH, NIELS EXPLOITS VALLEY HIGH-MAPLE
HARBOUR MAIN -
WHITBOURNE
LEWIS, DAVID RONCALLI CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
REMEDIOS, JESSICA CRESCENT COLLEGIATE
TAYLOR, LINDSAY ASCENSION COLLEGIATE
HUMBER EAST
COOMBS, ANDREA PASADENA ACADEMY
MINTZ, AARON REGINA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
LI, YANONG HERDMAN COLLEGIATE
HUMBER VALLEY
FUDGE, JONATHAN ELWOOD REGIONAL HIGH
BUTT, SAMANTHA ELWOOD REGIONAL HIGH
GILLAM, MICHAEL BONNE BAY ACADEMY
HUMBER WEST
MITCHELL, KEVIN REGINA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
VAN GELDER, EZRA HERDMAN COLLEGIATE
GORMAN, ANGELA REGINA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
KILBRIDE
YETMAN, DANIELLE BOOTH MEMORIAL HIGH
FOOTE, AMANDA BOOTH MEMORIAL HIGH
KEOUGH, SUSAN BOOTH MEMORIAL HIGH
LABRADOR WEST
REID, JEREMY MENIHEK HIGH SCHOOL
GOODYEAR, SHEENA MENIHEK HIGH SCHOOL
DANIELS, MATTHEW MENIHEK HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE MELVILLE
MCCARTHY, SARA GOOSE HIGH SCHOOL
NOEL, ROBERT G ERIC G. LAMBERT ALL-GRADE
SCHOOL
THORNE, MARK C ERIC G. LAMBERT ALL-GRADE
SCHOOL
LEWISPORTE
CURNEW, DEANNE LEWISPORTE COLLEGIATE
SMALL, CHRISTOPHER LEWISPORTE COLLEGIATE
WELLS, DANIELLE LEWISPORTE COLLEGIATE
MOUNT PEARL
ROLFE, JESSICA MOUNT PEARL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BEH, CATHERINE O'DONEL HIGH SCHOOL
DAWE, MARGOT MOUNT PEARL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
PLACENTIA & ST.
MARY'S
WILSON, TYLER LAVAL HIGH SCHOOL
COLLINS, JEFFREY LAVAL HIGH SCHOOL
NOLAN, WAYNE ST. CATHERINE'S ACADEMY
PORT AU PORT
MCKAY, DANIEL STEPHENVILLE HIGH
WILLETTE, CHRISTOPHER STEPHENVILLE HIGH
BENNETT, SARA LEA STEPHENVILLE HIGH
PORT DE GRAVE
NOEL, ADAM ASCENSION COLLEGIATE
CRITCH, THERESA ASCENSION COLLEGIATE
MERCER, REBECCA ASCENSION COLLEGIATE
ST. BARBE
RIDEOUT, CHANTIELLE HOLLAND'S MEMORIAL HIGH
HUGHES, KEON VIKING TRAIL ACADEMY
PITTMAN, STEPHANIE COW HEAD SCHOOL COMPLEX
ST. GEORGE'S -
STEPHENVILLE EAST
VINCENT, PAUL APPALACHIA HIGH
HARNUM, CRAIG E.A. BUTLER/CASSIDY MEMORIAL
LEE, DEVIN APPALACHIA HIGH
ST. JOHN'S CENTRE
RUDKIN, AARON HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
TURPIN, STEPHANIE HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
POWER, ALEXANDRA HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
ST. JOHN'S EAST
COWAN, MEGAN HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
DUNSMORE, ERIN HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
O'SHEA, BRIAN GONZAGA HIGH
ST. JOHN'S NORTH
PEER, BAKHTIYAR PRINCE OF WALES COLLEGIATE
HENDERSON, TIFFANY PRINCE OF WALES COLLEGIATE
MANNION, PATRICK HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
ST.JOHN'S SOUTH
BURKE, MELISSA BISHOPS COLLEGE
GOODMAN, STEVE HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
MYLES, PAMELA O'DONEL HIGH SCHOOL
ST. JOHN'S WEST
HURLEY, SARAH BOOTH MEMORIAL HIGH
FLYNN, MATTHEW BOOTH MEMORIAL HIGH
WARREN, DELIA GONZAGA HIGH
SIGNAL HILL - QUIDI
VIDI
KARYAMPUDI, RUPA PRINCE OF WALES COLLEGIATE
MATTHEWS, ERIN GONZAGA HIGH
MACCALLUM, NICHOLAS HOLY HEART OF MARY REG
HIGH
TERRA NOVA
ORAM, HILARY GLOVERTOWN ACADEMY
STEWART, JONATHAN GLOVERTOWN ACADEMY
MURPHY, ASHLEY GLOVERTOWN ACADEMY
THE STRAITS &
WHITE BAY NORTH - (4 awarded due to ties)
NOSEWORTHY, BEVERLY CANON RICHARDS HIGH
GARDINER, JENNY CLOUD RIVER ACADEMY
COUCHE, MICHAEL HARRIOT CURTIS COLLEGIATE
HORNETT, BEN HARRIOT CURTIS COLLEGIATE
TOPSAIL
CUMBY, NICHOLE HOLY SPIRIT HIGH SCHOOL
ENGLAND, RYAN HOLY SPIRIT HIGH SCHOOL
SMITH, MELISSA HOLY SPIRIT HIGH SCHOOL
TORNGAT MOUNTAINS
ANDERSEN, ERIN J. C. ERHARDT MEMORIAL
DICKER, NICOLE JENS HAVEN MEMORIAL ALL-GRD
SCHOOL
SHEPPARD, CHRISTOPHER G B. L. MORRISON ALL
GRADE
TRINITY - BAY DE
VERDE
ROWE, CARL CRESCENT COLLEGIATE
HOGAN, DENISE BACCALIEU COLLEGIATE
SOOLEY, MEGAN CRESCENT COLLEGIATE
TRINITY NORTH
POND, NICOLE RANDOM ISLAND ACADEMY
INKPEN, SARA CLARENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
RANDELL, MITCHELL CLARENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
TWILLINGATE & FOGO
BARNES, KATIE J.M.OLDS COLLEGIATE
SHEA, KAYLA FOGO ISLAND CENTRAL ACADEMY
WATTS, ZAKERY J.M.OLDS COLLEGIATE
VIRGINIA WATERS
REMMERT, SARAH PRINCE OF WALES COLLEGIATE
METCALFE, SHAWN GONZAGA HIGH
BUTLER, MEGHAN GONZAGA HIGH
WATERFORD VALLEY
BURRY, STEPHANIE O'DONEL HIGH SCHOOL
SIMMS, ASHLEY O'DONEL HIGH SCHOOL
EMBERLEY, LISA O'DONEL HIGH SCHOOL
WINDSOR - SPRINGDALE
BRETT, ADRIAN INDIAN RIVER HIGH
RIDEOUT, JOSHUA EXPLOITS VALLEY HIGH-MAPLE
RICE, HANK DORSET COLLEGIATE
CAPE ST. FRANCIS
SPARKES, ELYSE GONZAGA HIGH
STAUBITZER, CHERYL GONZAGA HIGH
CONCEPTION BAY EAST
& BELL ISLAND
BENNETT, TRACEY HOLY SPIRIT HIGH SCHOOL
GANDER
SKINNER, AARON GANDER COLLEGIATE
GRAND BANK
LODER, JADDAH ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY
LODER, ASHLEY ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY
GRAND FALLS -
BUCHANS
BARTLETT, STEPHANIE EXPLOITS VALLEY
HIGH-MAPLE
ALTEEN, SARAH EXPLOITS VALLEY HIGH-MAPLE
MOUNT PEARL
GLADNEY, KRISTA MOUNT PEARL SENIOR HIGH
SCHOOL
MAYNARD, AARON MOUNT PEARL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SQUIRES, ADAM MOUNT PEARL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WILLIAMS, J. BRADLEY O'DONEL HIGH SCHOOL
PLACENTIA & ST.
MARY'S
O'REILLY, PEGGY LAVAL HIGH SCHOOL
POWER, ALISON LAVAL HIGH SCHOOL
WILLIAMS, PAUL LAVAL HIGH SCHOOL
PORT AU PORT
FROUDE, RYAN STEPHENVILLE HIGH
SPENCER, MITCHELL STEPHENVILLE HIGH
CHURCHILL, TONIA STEPHENVILLE HIGH
PORT DE GRAVE
TUTTLE, STACEY ASCENSION COLLEGIATE
DROVER, BRIAN ASCENSION COLLEGIATE
ADAMS, MEGAN ASCENSION COLLEGIATE
SNOW, AMY ASCENSION COLLEGIATE
MARSHALL, ANDRE ASCENSION COLLEGIATE
ST. JOHN'S CENTRE
KAVANAGH, LIAM ST BONAVENTURES COLLEGE
ST. JOHN'S EAST
COFFEY, RACHAEL GONZAGA HIGH
MILLER, KIERAN HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
FLEMING, PATRICK GONZAGA HIGH
TUCK, ERIKA GONZAGA HIGH
SUTHERLAND, SHAWN BISHOPS COLLEGE
DEYOUNG, DUNCAN PRINCE OF WALES COLLEGIATE
O'DEA, HEATHER HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
HOWLETT, MEGHAN HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
WHITE, KAYLA PRINCE OF WALES COLLEGIATE
ST. JOHN'S WEST
MEANEY, MEIGHAN BOOTH MEMORIAL HIGH
JEYASURYA, JESWIN PRINCE OF WALES COLLEGIATE
COMERFORD, HEATHER BOOTH MEMORIAL HIGH
HILLYARD, TERRI BISHOPS COLLEGE
RYAN, MATTHEW BOOTH MEMORIAL
TRAINOR, LAURA BOOTH MEMORIAL
SIGNAL HILL - QUIDI
VIDI
DYMOND, AVRIL HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
REDDIGAN, ALICIA HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
WHITE, RUSSELL PRINCE OF WALES COLLEGIATE
TWILLINGATE &
FOGO
MAYOR, AMY FOGO ISLAND CENTRAL ACADEMY
VIRGINIA WATERS
HOLLETT, JULIA GONZAGA HIGH
FLYNN, CURRAN HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
FLYNN, SARAH HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
SMALLWOOD, AMANDA GONZAGA HIGH
METCALFE, DAVID GONZAGA HIGH
RICHARDSON, AMRIT PRINCE OF WALES COLLEGIATE
VIRGINIA WATERS
SHIEH, BENJAMIN PRINCE OF WALES COLLEGIATE
LANGOR, GILLIAN GONZAGA HIGH
SUMMERS, ELYSE PRINCE OF WALES COLLEGIATE
ROCHE, JEFFREY GONZAGA HIGH
CRAIG, LAURA HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH
KENDELL, EMILY HOLY HEART OF MARY REG HIGH